Oblastní žebříček
16.6.2018, Kramolna

Přihlášení:

SRK3951 P                9539 Iva Ehlová                  oddílová          
SRK4301 H70C             9474 Karel Seidl                 vlastní           
SRK4702 H65C             9798 Rudolf Hrobař               vlastní           
SRK4703 H70C            52647 Josef Wenke                 oddílová          
SRK5002 H65C             9818 Jiří Stárek                 vlastní           
SRK5301 H65C             9533 Zdeněk Pohl                 oddílová          
SRK5752 D55D          2091518 Marie Dusílková             oddílová          
SRK6351 D55C             9535 Dana Peremská               oddílová          
SRK6752 D45C          8660597 Michaela Kosová             vlastní           
SRK6753 HDR            301116 Majda Tomášová              vlastní           
SRK6802 H45C          2073747 Michal Kos                  vlastní           
SRK6853 D45D           301130 Jana Šabatová               vlastní           
SRK6901 H45C           425579 Milan Šabata                vlastní           
SRK7101 H35C          2080850 Libor Filip                 vlastní           
SRK7401 H35D          2027222 Miroslav Zemánek            vlastní           
SRK7402 H35D          2027249 Vratislav Hanl              oddílová          
SRK7452 D35C             9796 Eva Zemánková               vlastní           +H10N-Miroslav Bém:SRK1002
SRK7501 H35C          7204489 Jan Šklíba                  vlastní           
SRK7504 H35D          2027209 Jiří Šeps                   oddílová          
SRK7651 D35C          7204991 Jana Šklíbová               vlastní           
SRK7652 P                9501 Lenka Cejpková              vlastní           
SRK7701 H35C          7207351 Martin Morávek              oddílová          
SRK7901 H35D          2027228 Marios Stavrinou            vlastní           
SRK9102 H21D           301122 Radim Zajíček               vlastní           
SRK9351 D21C             9536 Dana Peremská               oddílová          
SRK9509 H21C          7209655 Martin Ptáček               vlastní           
SRK9904 H21C          7205561 Milan Šabata                vlastní           
SRK0151 D18C          8660596 Tereza Kosová               vlastní           
SRK0201 H16C             9496 Mikuláš Zemánek             oddílová          
SRK0202 H16C          2070826 Radek Šabata                vlastní           
SRK0300 H16C          2091541 Martin Flegl                oddílová          
SRK0351 P             2027245 Lucie Filipová              vlastní           
SRK0502 H14D           425553 Adam Zemánek                oddílová          
SRK0503 H14C          7207356 Martin Morávek              oddílová          
SRK0504 H14C          2027229 Daniel Šeps                 oddílová          
SRK0506 H14C          2027238 David Stavrinou             vlastní           
SRK0551 D14C          9201626 Zuzana Morávková            oddílová          
SRK0552 D14C          2025350 Karolína Cejpková           vlastní           
SRK0553 D14D          2027231 Nikola Hanlová              oddílová          
SRK0554 D14C          2027214 Anna Tomášová               vlastní           
SRK0556 HDR            301107 Petra Tomášová              vlastní           
SRK0602 H12C          2091551 Dominik Jiroušek            vlastní           
SRK0751 D12C             9523 Kristýna Stavrinou          vlastní           
SRK0801 H10C             9794 Miroslav Šeps               oddílová          
SRK0851 D10N          2091522 Anna Schwengerová           oddílová          
SRK0951 D10C          2091531 Lucie Lepšová               oddílová          
SRK1001 H10N          2080830 Antonín Šíma                oddílová          
SRK1152 D10N          2027219 Julie Lepšová               oddílová          

// Data jsou v povinném formátu ČSOB