oblastní žebříček Vč, Žebříček B-Čechy východ
5.5.2018, Radvanice

Přihlášení:

SRK3951 P                9539 Iva Ehlová                  oddílová          
SRK4701 H65B             9799 Zdeněk Vítek                oddílová          
SRK4702 H70B             9798 Rudolf Hrobař               vlastní           
SRK4703 H70B            52647 Josef Wenke                 oddílová          
SRK5002 H65B             9818 Jiří Stárek                 vlastní           
SRK5301 H65B             9533 Zdeněk Pohl                 oddílová          
SRK5752 D55D          2091518 Marie Dusílková             oddílová          
SRK6853 D45D           301130 Jana Šabatová               vlastní           
SRK6901 H45D           425579 Milan Šabata                vlastní           
SRK7001 H45B           301158 Martin Locker               oddílová          
SRK7251 D45D             9801 Milena Lockerová            oddílová          
SRK7373 D45D          2096120 Ivana Filipová              vlastní           
SRK7402 H35D          2027249 Vratislav Hanl              oddílová          
SRK7701 H35B          7207351 Martin Morávek              oddílová          
SRK7901 H35D          2027228 Marios Stavrinou            oddílová          
SRK8001 H21B          8008111 Václav Krmaš                oddílová          
SRK9802 H21B          2017682 Tomáš Locker                oddílová          
SRK0050 D18B          2091516 Tereza Filipová             vlastní           
SRK0151 D18B          8660596 Tereza Kosová               vlastní           
SRK0200 H16B           405991 Daniel Locker               oddílová          
SRK0201 H16B             9496 Mikuláš Zemánek             vlastní           
SRK0202 H16B          2070826 Radek Šabata                oddílová          
SRK0300 H16B          2091541 Martin Flegl                oddílová          
SRK0351 P             2027245 Lucie Filipová              vlastní           
SRK0503 H14B          7207356 Martin Morávek              oddílová          
SRK0504 H14B          2027229 Daniel Šeps                 oddílová          
SRK0506 H14B          2027238 David Stavrinou             oddílová          
SRK0551 D14B          9201626 Zuzana Morávková            oddílová          
SRK0552 D14B          2025350 Karolína Cejpková           oddílová          
SRK0553 D14D          2027231 Nikola Hanlová              oddílová          
SRK0554 D14B          2027214 Anna Tomášová               vlastní           
SRK0556 HDR            301107 Petra Tomášová              vlastní           
SRK0602 H12C          2091551 Dominik Jiroušek            vlastní           
SRK0605 H12C          2025360 Václav Šimerda              oddílová          
SRK0751 D12C             9523 Kristýna Stavrinou          oddílová          
SRK0752 D12C          2027235 Kristýna Hanlová            oddílová          
SRK0801 H10C             9794 Miroslav Šeps               oddílová          
SRK0951 D10C          2091531 Lucie Lepšová               oddílová          
SRK1152 D10N          2027214 Julie Lepšová               oddílová          

// Data jsou v povinném formátu ČSOB