Oblastní žebříček
7.4.2018, Zdobín - hřiště

Přihlášení:

SRK3951 P                9539 Iva Ehlová                  oddílová          
SRK4301 H70C             9474 Karel Seidl                 oddílová          
SRK4702 H65C             9798 Rudolf Hrobař               vlastní           
SRK5002 H65C             9818 Jiří Stárek                 vlastní           
SRK5301 H65C             9533 Zdeněk Pohl                 oddílová          
SRK5752 D55D          2091518 Marie Dusílková             oddílová          
SRK6702 H45D             9530 Jindřich Handl              vlastní           
SRK6753 P              301116 Majda Tomášová              vlastní           
SRK6852 D35D           515063 Dagmar Christophová         vlastní           Prosím start co nejpozději
SRK7101 H35C          2080850 Libor Filip                 vlastní           
SRK7151 D45D           425566 Kamila Prázová              vlastní           brzo
SRK7373 D45D          2096120 Ivana Filipová              vlastní           
SRK7401 H35D          2027222 Miroslav Zemánek            vlastní           
SRK7402 H35D          2027249 Vratislav Hanl              oddílová          
SRK7452 D35C             9796 Eva Zemánková               vlastní           
SRK7701 H35C          7207351 Martin Morávek              oddílová          
SRK7901 H35D          2027228 Marios Stavrinou            oddílová          
SRK8756 D21C          8631584 Jana Novotná                vlastní           
SRK9201 H21C             9486 Jindřich Handl              vlastní           
SRK0201 H16C             9496 Mikuláš Zemánek             vlastní           
SRK0351 P             2027245 Lucie Filipová              vlastní           
SRK0503 H14C          7207356 Martin Morávek              oddílová          
SRK0504 H14C          2027229 Daniel Šeps                 oddílová          
SRK0506 H14C          2027238 David Stavrinou             oddílová          
SRK0551 D14C          9201626 Zuzana Morávková            oddílová          
SRK0552 D14C          2025350 Karolína Cejpková           oddílová          
SRK0553 D14D          2027231 Nikola Hanlová              oddílová          
SRK0554 D14C          2027214 Anna Tomášová               vlastní           
SRK0556 P              301107 Petra Tomášová              vlastní           
SRK0602 H12C          2091551 Dominik Jiroušek            vlastní           
SRK0605 H12C          2025360 Václav Šimerda              oddílová          
SRK0751 D12C             9523 Kristýna Stavrinou          oddílová          
SRK0752 D12C          2027235 Kristýna Hanlová            oddílová          
SRK0801 H10C             9794 Miroslav Šeps               oddílová          
SRK1300 HDR              9795 Kryštof Volf                vlastní           

// Data jsou v povinném formátu ČSOB