Oblastní žebříček (Jarní pohár)
25.3.2018, Staré Nechanice

Přihlášení:

SRK3951 P                9539 Iva Ehlová                  oddílová          
SRK4301 H70C             9474 Karel Seidl                 oddílová          
SRK4701 H65C             9799 Zdeněk Vítek                oddílová          
SRK4702 H65C             9798 Rudolf Hrobař               vlastní           
SRK4703 H65C            52647 Josef Wenke                 vlastní           
SRK5002 H65C             9818 Jiří Stárek                 vlastní           
SRK5301 H65C             9533 Zdeněk Pohl                 oddílová          
SRK5752 D55D          2091518 Marie Dusílková             oddílová          
SRK6752 D45C          8660597 Michaela Kosová             vlastní           
SRK6753 P              301116 Majda Tomášová              vlastní           
SRK7001 H45C           301158 Martin Locker               oddílová          
SRK7101 H35C          2080850 Libor Filip                 vlastní           
SRK7151 D45D           425566 Kamila Prázová              vlastní           
SRK7251 D45D             9801 Milena Lockerová            oddílová          
SRK7373 D35C          2096120 Ivana Filipová              vlastní           
SRK7501 H35C          7204489 Jan Šklíba                  vlastní           
SRK7504 H35D          2027209 Jiří Šeps                   oddílová          
SRK7651 D35C          7204991 Jana Šklíbová               vlastní           
SRK7901 H35D          2027228 Marios Stavrinou            vlastní           
SRK8501 H21B           682691 Pavel Krunčík               vlastní           
SRK8751 P              682628 Kateřina Krunčíková         vlastní           
SRK8756 D21A          8631584 Jana Novotná                vlastní           
SRK9102 H21C           301122 Radim Zajíček               vlastní           
SRK9451 P              301112 Agáta Hovadová              vlastní           
SRK9509 H21B          7209655 Martin Ptáček               vlastní           
SRK9701 H21E          8000049 David Pokorný               vlastní           
SRK9802 H21E          2017682 Tomáš Locker                oddílová          
SRK0050 D21C          2091516 Tereza Filipová             vlastní           
SRK0151 D21C          8660596 Tereza Kosová               vlastní           
SRK0153 D21C          7203465 Veronika Šklíbová           vlastní           
SRK0200 H21C           405991 Daniel Locker               oddílová          
SRK0351 P             2027245 Lucie Filipová              vlastní           
SRK0503 H14C          7207356 Martin Morávek              oddílová          
SRK0504 H14C          2027229 Daniel Šeps                 oddílová          
SRK0506 H14C          2027238 David Stavrinou             vlastní           
SRK0551 D14C          9201626 Zuzana Morávková            oddílová          
SRK0552 D14C          2025350 Karolína Cejpková           oddílová          
SRK0554 D14C          2027214 Anna Tomášová               vlastní           
SRK0556 P              301107 Petra Tomášová              vlastní           
SRK0602 H12C          2091551 Dominik Jiroušek            vlastní           
SRK0605 H12C          2025360 Václav Šimerda              oddílová          
SRK0751 D12C             9523 Kristýna Stavrinou          vlastní           
SRK0801 H10C             9794 Miroslav Šeps               oddílová          
SRK0951 D10C          2091531 Lucie Lepšová               oddílová          

// Data jsou v povinném formátu ČSOB