Oblastní žebříček VčP
6.10.2018, Horní Brusnice

Přihlášení:

SRK3951 P                9539 Iva Ehlová                  oddílová          
SRK4701 H65C             9799 Zdeněk Vítek                oddílová          
SRK5002 H65C             9818 Jiří Stárek                 vlastní           
SRK5301 H65C             9533 Zdeněk Pohl                 oddílová          
SRK5701 H45C           681857 Josef Kulhavý               oddílová          
SRK5752 D55D          2091518 Marie Dusílková             oddílová          
SRK6753 HDR            301116 Majda Tomášová              vlastní           
SRK7101 H35C          2080850 Libor Filip                 vlastní           
SRK7251 D45D             9801 Milena Lockerová            oddílová          
SRK7373 D35C          2096120 Ivana Filipová              vlastní           
SRK7402 H35D          2027249 Vratislav Hanl              oddílová          
SRK7501 H35C          7204489 Jan Šklíba                  vlastní           
SRK7651 D35C          7204991 Jana Šklíbová               vlastní           
SRK7652 P                9501 Lenka Cejpková              oddílová          
SRK7701 T             7207351 Martin Morávek              oddílová          
SRK7901 H35D          2027228 Marios Stavrinou            oddílová          
SRK8501 H21C           682691 Pavel Krunčík               vlastní           
SRK8751 D21D           682628 Kateřina Krunčíková         vlastní           
SRK9351 D21C             9536 Dana Peremská               oddílová          
SRK9802 H21C          2017682 Tomáš Locker                oddílová          
SRK0351 P             2027245 Lucie Filipová              vlastní           
SRK0503 H14C          7207356 Martin Morávek              oddílová          
SRK0506 H14C          2027238 David Stavrinou             oddílová          
SRK0507 H14D          2080847 Adam Zounar                 vlastní           
SRK0551 D14C          9201626 Zuzana Morávková            oddílová          
SRK0552 D14C          2025350 Karolína Cejpková           oddílová          
SRK0553 D14D          2027231 Nikola Hanlová              oddílová          
SRK0554 D14C          2027214 Anna Tomášová               vlastní           
SRK0556 HDR            301107 Petra Tomášová              vlastní           
SRK0602 H12C          2091551 Dominik Jiroušek            vlastní           
SRK0605 H12C          2025360 Václav Šimerda              oddílová          
SRK0751 D12C             9523 Kristýna Stavrinou          oddílová          
SRK0752 D12D          2027235 Kristýna Hanlová            oddílová          
SRK0801 H10C             9794 Miroslav Šeps               oddílová          
SRK0951 D12C          2091531 Lucie Lepšová               oddílová          
SRK0952 D10N          2091524 Eliška Říhová               vlastní           
SRK1152 D10N          2027219 Julie Lepšová               oddílová          

// Data jsou v povinném formátu ČSOB